Νικητές Διαγωνισμού

Όνομα Επώνυμο Περιοχή
ΕΥΑ ΓΙΟΡΤΣΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΣΟΥΡΤΗ Χαλκιδα
nikos mihalopoulos aigio
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΤΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΔΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
BAIA TΣΑΚΝΑΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΣ
sofia ioakimidi ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ
ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ ΛΑΚΙΩΤΗ ΒΕΛΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
Λαμπρινή Σούλτου Αθήνα
ΣΥΜΕΛΑ ΚΩΣΤΙΚΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ ΔΟΔΟΝΤΣΑΚΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΛΑΤΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
ΝΟΠΗ ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
emmanouela chafnavi ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
Αντωνία Καλογιάννη Αθήνα
ΔΗΜΗΤΡIOΣ ΚΟΥΡΑΜΠΙΕΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
Βασιλική Κομζιά Άρτα
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗ Σχηματαρι
Ανισα Αγορα αθηνα
Ανδρομάχη Σπυριδοπούλου Θεσσαλονίκη
IΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΛΑΠΠΑ Νικαια -Αττικής
Παναγιώτα Μιμίνη Πρεβεζα
Γεωργία Αλεξάκη Αθήνα
Fani Fryda Θάσος
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΡΑΦΩΤΑΚΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗ ΡΟΔΟΣ
ΕΛΕΝΗ ΞΕΖΩΝΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΤΖΟΓΙΑ ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
REBEKKA ZHLEMENOY ΣΠΑΤΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΤΡΑ
aleka farzalieva ano liosia
ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΗΣ Πειραιας
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑΜΑΤΣΗ αγρινιο
ΘΕΚΛΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ
Μαρία Τσίγκρηλα Αττικής
ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Χαλκίδα
ΕΥΗ ΚΟΝΤΟΥΛΗ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ
ιωαννα ντιλιου αθηνα
Evie Matta ΒΟΛΟΣ
ΒΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΖΟΥΡΑ ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ
Ράνια Παπαχρυσάνθου Αθήνα
kyriaki tsilidou ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ/ΘΕΡΜΗ
Αντωνης Μινουδακης χανια
ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΧΑΝΙΑ
Αγγελική Χρυσανθακοπούλου Αθήνα
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΒΟΥΡΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΑΡΜΑΚΟΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟ-ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟ
Αναστασία Σταυροπούλου αργος
Γιώργος Πανταζής Ρέθυμνο
Φωτεινή Ορφανού Τρίπολη-Αρκαδία
Μαρία Σιούτα Μέτσοβο Ιωαννίνων
ΑΘΗΝΑ ΑΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ
Δανάη Φώτου αιγινα
Ελευθερία Παττακού Ηράκλειο
ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΧΑΣΚΟΥ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
Λίλιαν Τότη Τρίκαλα
ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΤΣΑΠΤΣΙΝΟΥ ΜΥΡΙΝΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΣ
elenh xristopoyloy ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΤΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Ειρήνη Μπαράκου Πάτρα
Νίκος Παπαδόπουλος Νέα Ιωνία
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΩΤΣΑΝΤΗ πρέβεζα
Ελένη Κουκούλη Καρδίτσα
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΠΙΤΖΗΣ ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
Αργυρούλα Τσουραμάνη Πετρούπολη Αττικής
Κατερίνα Γεμενετζή Καβάλα
Σαββούλα Πάνου Αθήνα
Toncu stefana xilokastro Corinthias
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ ΡΑΔΙΜΙΣΗ Φλωρινα
Ασια Ποποβα Λαμια
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ Ν.ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
Μαρία Τσιριγώτη Μοσχάτο
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΑΥΓΕΡΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
Αντιγονη Καραμπελια Μοσχατο
ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΜΠΙΝΙΑΡΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
Ειρήνη Ξανθού ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
Φωτεινή Τσιπουρά Θεσσαλονίκη
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΕΛΕΝΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ
Nikoleta Angelidou ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
Josephine Kontos μαρκοπουλο
Βάγια Σαφάκα Μπούκα Αμφιλοχίας
Εύη Αντωνιάδη Νίκαια
Αγγελικη Κολιου Αρτα
ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΣΙΦΝΑΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΟΣ
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΗΡΩ ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ
ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΚΑΠΑΡΔΕΛΗ patra
athanasia hatzilazarou thassaloniki
eva avramidou Θεσσαλονίκη
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΙΣΛΙΑΝΗ ΝΕΑ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑ
Καλλιόπη μπακρυσιωρη βραχατι κορινθιασ
Aigli Salaouni ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ